« For the Love of Lima - a Four Legged Valentine Surprise | Main | Make a Change Monday - Using your Gifts...and ANOTHER giveaway! »

February 16, 2012

Comments

Feed You can follow this conversation by subscribing to the comment feed for this post.

Wow! Looks incredible!

Cool WRMK punch! Love to win!

Thanks for the chance to win! I love WRMK products!

I'd like to win this punch. It looks so amazing. Thanks for the chance to win !!!

Thank you! Good luck to ME!

Awesome.

Congrats Kathy and thanks for the chance to win a Lucky 8 punch, I have been wanting to try one of these!! Thanks WRMK for a fab giveaway!

Wow!! This looks so cool! Can't wait to try them!!
Laura
tweetyb@satx.rr.com

Very much in love with these punches - gonna be a big seller I predict! Thanks for the chance to win!

Lorena
www.scrapingcorner.blogspot.com

Thanks for the chance to win! I use lots of WRMK products and they are great!
Creative Hug,

Love love love WRMK and would love love love to win this awesome punch! Thanks for the chance!

WRMK rocks! Saw these punches on HSN and didn't have the funds. Thanks for a chance to win.

I love, love, love this punch from WRMK!! I watched it debut on HSN but couldn't get it at the time. Thanks for the chance to win! :)

Awesome Punch Looks Super Interesting, Leave it to WRMKS to Come up with very interesting Versatile Tools... :)

I would love one of thee punches!

Wow! I am already thinking of ways to use this!

Wow I have to have!

Thanks WRMK for the wonderful prize!

For months, I've been hearing so much excited chatter about this WRMK product line! I'd love to win.

I love WRMK! Thanks for the chance to win!

Was lucky enough to see one in person at a crop 2 nights ago! WRMK rocks and I would LOVE to be able to play with one of these punches of my own! Thanks for the chance to win.

That's so generous of you, I've been hankering for one of these since last year as they were on preview and I kept buggin WRMK asking them when we're going to get them in the UK. I'm hoping soon. No worries if you ship only to USA/Canada, good luck everyone. X Fab

Been a fan of WRMK products for a long time - these punches look so cool! Thanks for the chance to win one, WOW!

I would love love love to win this. I love love love WRMK paper and this would be the perfect addiction to my new punch addiction.

I would love to win this!! I love We R Memory Keepers stuff!! thanks for the chance

Thanks for the chance to win. These punches are awesome!

Great prize - would love to win it!

Awesome giveaway! Love WRMK and would love to give this amazing little fella' a try. Keep the great ideas a comin'! ;)

I would love to get this so I can try it. Thank you for the chance.

WRMK---thanks for the opportunity. I saw this at the CHA and thought it was great!

WRMK are always coming up with awesome tools! Thanks for the chance to win!

I love WRMK and this looks like another great tool

WOW I would LOVE LOVE LOVE to get my hands on a fabulous We Are Memory Keepers punch !!!
Thank-you for the chance to win something so incredible <3

WOW what an awesome giveaway!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!! would love to try these out!!!

Thanks WRMK, what a great prize!

Yeah for WRMK! What a great giveaway and I'd put that to excellent use!

would love to add this to my scrapbooking stuff. would love to have some punches

OHHH would I love one of the punches! I watched the WRMK HSN special and was so good. I couldn't spend the $50 right now with our super tight budget, but even my husband said I should get one!

This is really cool, I would love to win one. I am new to scrapbooking and still buying new tools a little at a time. Thanks for the chance to win

OH! I LOVE WRMK products.. I have alot of them.. and this punch would surely be a valued addition to my collection! This is wonderful.. will make the world of scrapping so much easier!!! thanks for giving us a chance to win it!!!

A big shout out to WRMK for their great products, especially the new punches.I would love to create with a Lucky 8!

Wow! This is just awesome. I'll have to look for those punches. Thanks.

WRMK your awesome & so is that punch!! I wld b honored to add it to my scrapping tool chest!! Ty for the chance to win 1.

omgosh, this punch looks amazing, I haven't seen this yet, wow, this would be a treasured piece in my scraproom. Good Luck ALL!
A HuGE THANKYOU TO WRMK for this gift of creativity!

And a big shout out to WRMK!!!

I am very intrigued by these punches. They look really fun!

OMG!! That punch is soooo cool!! Gotta have it....please pick my name!!

I love punches.

That is an awesome punch.

Thanks WEMK!! I would love to win!! Thanks

Fantastic giveaway! Thanks to you and to WRMK for the chance to win this! Would love to add this to my stash of punches!!!

Awesome punch! Can already imagine projects I would use it on. Please pick me! Pick me!

Love playing with punches. I try to use them for layering as much as possible.

This is a great punch!! Would love to have it for my own!! The projects are swimming around in my head!!

This is the first time I learned about the punches. I'd love to try them out. Thank you.

The lucky 8 looks amazing! The demo was so exciting to watch. This would be such a funand useful addition to my card making supplies. I promise to put it to good use!!!

we R Memory Keepers are the best...no doubt. My favorite albums, and the best & most innovative tools & supplies. What did I ever do without my Cropodile? Thanks for the chance to win a new tool!

I definately could use!! Thanks for the chance to win it!

Love WRMK, such an awesome new product. Thanks for the chance to win.

I absolutely love the We R Memory Keepers line. I saw this demoed on HSN and immediately knew it was something to add to my collection when I saved up a few more pennies. Would love to win this. Good luck to everyone who enters the draw.

WRMK has done it again with this new product. What a neat idea for a punch...can't wait to try one! :)

Thanks so much WRMK!!! I would love to win so thanks for the chance!

Wow! That would be awesome to add to my collection of scrapping tools! WRMK comes up with the neatest stuff!

WRMK dreams up the best gadgets that are creative and time savers. With so much to do and so little time, I would love to be lucky enough to win the Lucky 8 punch. Thanks for letting me "Punch" in my comment for a chance to win!

We R Memory Keepers has made some fantastic products over the years, but this one tops my list of I wants!!!! way to go WRMK!!!!

Yay!We R Memory Keepers rock! I love their things! These punches look so fun!

I think We R Memory Keepers does a fabulous job designing new tools. I could not live without my Cropadile, Cropadile 2 and Corner Chompers. I love the the Sew Easy and Sew Ribbon tools. And the brad setter is my right hand man! Always interesting to see what's new!

WOOHOO WRMK! So cool- thanks for sponsoring the give-a-way!

Love, love, love WRMK. These punches look amazing!!

Oh wow! That is awesome! I've never seen anything quite like it out here (but then again with a small town it is slim pickings when it comes to crafts lol).
WRMK is fantastic!

Love WRMK!!!

thank you WRMK for creating such great products.

WRMK!!! WOOOO HOOOO!

I LOVE WRMK tools!!! They are the BEST!!! I've been drooling over these punches!!! I was at work and missed them on HSN :0( so I'd LOVE to win one!!!

Thanks WRMK! You rock!! Awesome giveaway :)

This stamp is real neat, looks like it would be fun and used often:) thanks for a chance to win.

How wonderful WRMK

Thanks WRKM - these would be so much fun to try out.

I saw this on HSN and thought they were really neat..Just out of my budget right now..Would love to get them one of these days..

That punch is so awesome. I would love to win. Thanks for the chance.

are these Lucky 8 punches super or what!!! Winning one makes it even better!

Thank WRMK! Love your punches and would love to win!

wow!! love WRMK and these new punches totally rock!!

I don't have any WRMK punches! Looks fun. I'd love to have one to play with! Good luck to everyone!

I would love to win....thanks for the opportunity

WRMK great idea for a punch...I would love to win one or all of these lucky 8 punches. :D

I would really love to win this...please pick me with sugar on top...thank you!!!

Would LOVE to have this for our next weekend scraper get together! Is looks amazing, love all my WRMK products! Thanks for the chance to win.

That punch looks so crafty. Not sure I can live without that one:-)

Oh my gosh I would love to win this punch. Here is a shout out to WRMK!!! I hope you had a wonderful weekend getaway scrapbooking.

I would love to win this. I saw it on HSN just didnt have the money. Thanks to WRMK!

WRMK rocks!! I've had my eye on these Lucky 8 punches, they look fantastic and I can't wait to create with them! :)

WRMK is loveable! I love the punches and they are fun to work with to make cards for our Veteran's and families. I would truely love to win this punch as I have already come up with several ideas for more cards for the Vets and Service men serving our country.

I am so intrigued by this punch!! I must have one...or more...or all!!! Thanks for the chance!!!

We R Memory Keepers products are AWESOME!! Enough said! :)

Who ever created these punches must be a genious. They look wonderful.

Wow...those punches seem really neat! Thanks for a chance to win this awesome prize!

WRMK is just awesome!!!

can I say please..please...double please with sugar on top..pick me??....please!!!

Would love to have any of these, they look awesome! thanks We R Memory Keepers for the chance to win one. Wish I were going to N.Carolina with you scrappin' Have fun!!

The comments to this entry are closed.